CPA Board Exam Results October 2008 (1600-2442)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in OCTOBER 2008 Page: 34 of 50
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2008
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 MONTEROYO, EMELYN MINGOY
1602 MONTESA, ANA GRACIA WAJE
1603 MONTOYA, RONAH MAY MANLUBATAN
1604 MORALES, MARIA REINALEZA BUMOLO
1605 MORALES, MARY JOY SANDOVAL
1606 MORALES, MARY ROSELLE PADOLINA
1607 MORALES, RAY ANNALYN VIÑAS
1608 MORALES, REIL NIÑO
1609 MORTABA, MOHAMMAD AHMEEN SAID
1610 MOULIC, JEANETTE LUMAGUE
1611 MOY, JAYSON EIMAR
1612 MUA, NASRUDIN MAMA
1613 MUJERES, GERLIE VITERBO
1614 MULI, JOHANNA MARIE MERCADO
1615 MUNDA, MICHAEL PHILIP PETALLANA
1616 MUNDIGUING, ETHYL LYNE CARBONEL
1617 MUNLAWIN, AIZEL SILVA
1618 MUNSAYAC, RENELYN CANLAS
1619 MUSICO, ZAINAH ABIS
1620 MUTIA, ANTONIO JR QUILICOT
1621 MUTIA, IRNIL JOSEPH ORBITA
1622 MUYALDE, JENNY CO
1623 NABAYRA, MARIA ANGELICA DELOS SANTOS
1624 NABUNA, HANSEL JOEY EBRADO
1625 NACARIO, MARK BUBAN
1626 NACIONAL, SHERLINE BALLESTEROS
1627 NACORDA, MICHELLE MELENDRES
1628 NADALA, KENNETH LUBANG
1629 NADAYAG, LIEZL AGUSTIN
1630 NAHOY, MADELYN AGINAO
1631 NALAZA, FAITH LUSTRO
1632 NAMUCO, JUSTO JESUS SALOSA
1633 NAPALA, JENNIFFER RYNN PUERTULLANO
1634 NAPAY, LENNY NAVAS
1635 NAPI, JAMES STEPHEN DE LEON
1636 NAPUTO, FRANCIS GIDEON GRAZA
1637 NARAG, RONNIE DULDULAO
1638 NARCE, KATHY LOSANTAS
1639 NARIO, JAY AR HELERA
1640 NAVAJA, JAMES PAUL TAGARAO
1641 NAVAJA, JOHNAS BAGUIO
1642 NAVARES, MARY LOUIE DELFIN
1643 NAVARRA, CHRISTINE MAE PASCUAL
1644 NAVARRO, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER MANES
1645 NAVARRO, KRISCEL SHEEN CUERPO
1646 NAVARRO, NOVA LYN GALIT
1647 NAVARRO, PAULO SALABSABIN
1648 NEBRIDA, ARLYNN PAULA PAGCALIWAGAN
1649 NEBRIJA, CHARI VILLE NOROÑA
1650 NEPOMUCENO, J RUSSEL ELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in OCTOBER 2008 Page: 35 of 50
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2008
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 NEPOMUCENO, MARK ANTHONY MORALES
1652 NGO, JO ANN DELOS SANTOS
1653 NGO, MOONYEEN SO
1654 NICASIO, MICHELLE ANNE PURA
1655 NICDAO, CAMILLE DELA CRLUZ
1656 NICOLAS, KRISTINE ANNE MARIE CARPIO
1657 NICOLAS, MARICOR DIONISIO
1658 NIEVA, JOY LATAG
1659 NIEVA, MARIA KRISTINE BULAN
1660 NILLAMA, MAE GRACE JUNE CASIÑO
1661 NILO, JOHN ALDRIN PADILLA
1662 NOBLE, ALEXIS JOSEPH REMATE
1663 NOCHE, MELVIN GUTIERREZ
1664 NOLEAL, CHRISTINE BOTOR
1665 NOLLEDO, EUGENE VENTURA
1666 NOMBREFIA, VIVIAN GUERRA
1667 NOPIA, VIRGINIA THERESA HILAB
1668 NOROMBABA, ROSELYN LOBINA
1669 NUEVA, DAVITH PECHARDO
1670 OAMIL, RINA JEAN RAZA
1671 OBERIO, MARK RAMOS
1672 OBESO, EDDIE JR TE
1673 OBILLO, JAYSON LAMPA
1674 OBINA, MARK JOEL CABANGON
1675 OCAMPO, IVY MALATE
1676 OCAMPO-TAN, NICOLE AIMEE COYIUTO
1677 OCHOTORENA, GEOFER ROSALES
1678 OCLARIT, NECEL JONE CATUBIG
1679 OCO, ARDEN JEROME PATAWARAN
1680 OCOT, JENUS ADOLFO
1681 OCUPE, RAYMUND LIGAN
1682 ODULIO, ROSETTE SICAT
1683 ODULIO, ROWENA JEAN POMEDA
1684 OFICIAR, GENEVIEVE MARIANO
1685 OFTANA, MIA HELEN GRACE AGUCOY
1686 OGOC, KASHMIR FREULAND LORENZO
1687 OJENDRAS, ROGELYN GASCO
1688 OLAYON, SHEILA LORRAINE CABALAN
1689 OLAYTA, CHER PINCARO
1690 OLBAN, JUDILYN SINANO
1691 OLEGARIO, BRIAN MANALO
1692 OLGADO, MARICRIS MUYOT
1693 OLITA, MA THERESA FE DURIAS
1694 OLOROSISIMO, NOVELYN ACABA
1695 OLOWAN, MAUREEN ALIBCAG
1696 OMILLO, IRENE CASTAÑARES
1697 OMPOC, MARICEL NACUA
1698 ONDOY, GLAIZA SUGABO
1699 ONG, LESLEY ANNE GONZALES
1700 ONG ABRANTES, RAYMUND CHRISTIAN SAYCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in OCTOBER 2008 Page: 36 of 50
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2008
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 OPONDA, APRILLE GUILARAN
1702 OR, ROSALIN LIM
1703 ORALLO, ABIGAIL NARAG
1704 ORALLO, JOANA MARIE CAYAT
1705 ORBON, MARIELLE DIAZ
1706 ORIARTE, MA CRISELDA RAMIREZ
1707 ORIBELLO, JEFFREY LABADOR
1708 ORILLA, JULIE MAR SANICO
1709 ORLINO, JACQUELINE PAMPOLINO
1710 ORPIA, ARMAN ARGAYOSA
1711 ORPIA, REBECCA OPEÑANO
1712 ORPILLA, MARVILYN LAOENG
1713 ORTEGA, ARNEL BOTE
1714 ORTIGUERRA, MARIA LINDA DIUCO
1715 ORTIZ, BERNADETTE CABABAN
1716 ORTIZ, MARICRIS RUDICA
1717 OSOL, JOYCEL COSTILLAS
1718 OSUNA, KRISTEL DORADO
1719 OYOG, MERRY GEN BETONIO
1720 PABLO, ALLAN OBISPO
1721 PACIS, KATRINA GUIMMAYEN
1722 PACLAR, CHRIS PAULO TEGA
1723 PACULBA, MARIE KRISTIANSEN ALMUETE
1724 PADIERNOS, EVITA DELA CRUZ
1725 PADILLA, JAIME JR FABRO
1726 PADILLA, RHEA ANN ABERIN
1727 PADILLA, RICHIE JACKSON TAGUINOD
1728 PADILLA, SHARON PONCE
1729 PADIO, PHOEBE SEGUNDO
1730 PADRE, KATRINA MAY ROXAS
1731 PADRE, SARAH GRACE GREGORIO
1732 PADRE, WILLIAM JR TELAN
1733 PAGARAN, JOCELYN LADRA
1734 PAGAYANAN, RENZ JAMORALIN
1735 PAGUILA, FLORENCE MANDAWE
1736 PAGUITAL, JOY REIHANNAH ULANGKAYA
1737 PAGULAYAN, LORENA CANO
1738 PAHILANGA, EFRYLL JEREZ
1739 PAHUTAN, MYRON OBNIAS
1740 PAINANDOS, EDMOND REBOLDAD
1741 PAJINAG, EDUARDO GAEILO JR FALLER
1742 PALABRICA, ROSHELA AIRA SAMBAJON
1743 PALAD, NIKKI ROSE FLORES
1744 PALADIN, DIANNE FAITH PINDOG
1745 PALALON, CRISTITA SAYCON
1746 PALAMEÑA, JORAM SEBALLE
1747 PALERMO, JOANA LUNASCO
1748 PALIT, KATHERINE POTICAR
1749 PALMA, MIA CORAZON PASCUAL
1750 PAMALOY, AISA HERICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in OCTOBER 2008 Page: 37 of 50
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2008
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 PAMPLONA, FRANCIS MILLAPRE
1752 PANALIGAN, MARELIZA HERNANDEZ
1753 PANCHO, MARY EBITHA CAMPAÑANO
1754 PANDATO, KATHRINA MICHELLE ODEVILAS
1755 PANELO, JOEL CASTRONUEVO
1756 PANGADER, ABDUL NAJIB PANGCATAN
1757 PANGAN, AIREEN FRANCIS
1758 PANGAN, JAY-AR BUAN
1759 PANGAN, ROCHELLE NUNAG
1760 PANGANIBAN, JENIFER BADAYOS
1761 PANGANIBAN, MARIA ANIKA QUINIA
1762 PANGANIBAN, MICHELLE ELVIN MADRINICO
1763 PANGCOGA, FATIMA ALIAH GURO
1764 PANGILINAN, JUDY ORIEL
1765 PANIO, MARITES CARESOSA
1766 PANOPIO, ANTHONY
1767 PANOPIO, EZRA LITA
1768 PANOY, RON JOSEPH BATILO
1769 PANUGAN, GRETCHEN DRAGON
1770 PAPASIN, ROXANNE MARIE PULUMBARIT
1771 PARAFINA, MELANIE ALEJANDRO
1772 PARAGAS, BEVERLY DELA CRUZ
1773 PARAJES, ROSLYN ASIDO
1774 PARANA, ANA MARIE RIO
1775 PARANTAR, IRES GLADYS SIBUCAO
1776 PARAS, KRISTINA LAMBANICIO
1777 PARCIA, EDMEL PALACPAC
1778 PARCIA, LEANDRO OLAYTA
1779 PARIN, RHEVIE MAE ABELEDA
1780 PARTOSA, RHEA DEBBIELOU ADA
1781 PARUNGAO, ZENY ROSE CUARESMA
1782 PASCUA, DARICE ANDREA LUCERO
1783 PASCUAL, ALIANA MARIE TUBIO
1784 PASCUAL, HANNAH ROSELLE GUMSAT
1785 PASCUAL, VENUS SAET
1786 PASION, KARLO JOSEPH CALANO
1787 PASTERA, PHOEBE LOU BAIS
1788 PASTOR, CECEL ESPERANZA OMEGA
1789 PASTRANA, ALDRIN IVAN CASTAÑEDA
1790 PATACSIL, GEORGE DESCALZO
1791 PATACSIL, LUCELLE ESTIGOY
1792 PATAG, ARVIN MACULANGAN
1793 PATANGAN, CLARENCE BADIANG
1794 PAULE, ROSE ANN SANTOS
1795 PAWINGI, JASMIN TORRES
1796 PAY, CARISSA MAY MAGALLANES
1797 PAYUMO, MELY JANE AGPOON
1798 PE BENITO, DAVID SHELDON CABALLES
1799 PEBOJOT, JOED DAGA-ANG
1800 PEDERI, JOMARIE ARANCES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in OCTOBER 2008 Page: 38 of 50
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2008
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 PEDREGOSA, MARY SOLIDARIOS
1802 PEDRO, KRISHA ANGELI SAJOR
1803 PEDRO, MILAGROS SAVADOR
1804 PEDROSA, CATHERINE PO
1805 PEJE, MARY JOY BALAIS
1806 PELAGIO, IVY CHRISTINE MAYE ESPAÑOL
1807 PELAYO, GILBERT RESPONSO
1808 PELINGON, KRISTINE EDINNE CAMPOSANO
1809 PELINGON, MARY JOYCE BUHAT
1810 PELLICER, EDWIN MAPINDAN
1811 PENEZA, GIL FRANCIS REYES
1812 PENSOTES, RENIE VALEZA
1813 PEPITO, AUBREY MILLADO
1814 PEPITO, RACHEL POGOY
1815 PEPITO, RICHARD PEREZ
1816 PERADILLA, DAHLIA PEREZ
1817 PERALTA, ERICCA DAVID
1818 PERALTA, KEVIN RALF CENTENO
1819 PERALTA, LOVELIZA MAGSILANG
1820 PERDIGUEZ, VINCENT CALIMOT
1821 PERETE, MARINELLE LUNA
1822 PEREYRA, ERICKA IGLOPAS
1823 PEREZ, CARLA THERESA RATIO
1824 PEROCHO, RYAN BESERIL
1825 PEROCILLO, MADELEIN BLANCO
1826 PESTILLOS, RAIZA MIRA BALMORI
1827 PETILOS, KRISTINE ALMONTERO
1828 PETTEN, EVELYN ANDOGAN
1829 PEÑA, JUAN CARLOS CATAMPATAN
1830 PEÑARROYO, MA KRISTINA PASTRANA
1831 PEÑAVERDE, LEIZEL DE ROXAS
1832 PICARDAL, ALLAN JAY TANGALIN
1833 PIGAO, LEEZA MILCAHSARAI GUNAY
1834 PILANGA, ROANNA MARIE IBAÑEZ
1835 PILARIZA, CRONIN ASEJO
1836 PILI, JOIE ANNE TIONG
1837 PILI, SHIRLEY GALLENO
1838 PIMENTEL, JOEL MARBELLA
1839 PINAT, MARICAR LAGAZO
1840 PINEDA, LORIANNE MARIE TALABUCON
1841 PINEDA, MARY ANN DELA TORRE
1842 PINEDA, RICA BALTAZAR
1843 PINES, JESU CHRISTIE MATU-OD
1844 PINGOL, JEFFERSON MIRANDA
1845 PINLAC, CHARMAINE MANGANTI
1846 PINLAC, RODOLFO JR MAURICIO
1847 PINLAC, RUTH MACARANAS
1848 PINPIN, ANGEL OTHNIELA MARTINEZ
1849 PITERO, ADRIAN MANZA
1850 PIZAÑA, MARK JOSEPH POLINAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in OCTOBER 2008 Page: 39 of 50
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2008
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 PLATA, JIMWELL CASAS
1852 PLATON, SUZETTE LIRIO
1853 PLAZA, FLORA MIÑOZA
1854 POBLETE, AINY ZARAH VERAR
1855 POBLETE, JENNYROSE MACABAYAN
1856 POCERAN, BABY JEAN RAYTON
1857 POJOL, MARK ANTHONY VELASCO
1858 POLICARPIO, MA JOANNA CARMELA DELA CRUZ
1859 POLINAS, KATHERINE VILLACORTES
1860 POLINTAN, JANN NATALIE CRUZ
1861 POLIQUIT, ANELEN REFUERZO
1862 POLOG, YUSOPH II DATU-RAMOS
1863 PONTILA, FRANCIS LUIS CHIN
1864 PORRAS, DEVZON UY
1865 PORTUGALISA, CHRIS GECIL ALICAWAY
1866 POYOS, MARIA LUZETTE JAVELLANA
1867 PRADO, CHARMONIFE MONSERATE
1868 PREJAN, RICHARD
1869 PRENDOL, RONALD JEFFREY VASQUEZ
1870 PRESTO, NINA JOAN FAITH SUNICO
1871 PREZA, CHRISTEL EVERT NOLASCO
1872 PRIANES, MARY ANN PRIEL
1873 PROVIDO, MA LINDA ABERIN
1874 PUATU, RONALYN VENTURINA
1875 PUDAY, JINKEE FAITH CUDIAM
1876 PUGUON, DOROTHY JANE GOLTIAO
1877 PULAY, JASON CLINT SAD-ANG
1878 PULIDO, BABY JEAN TANZA
1879 PULIDO, FRANZ GERARD CLAMOR
1880 PULOHANAN, MARK JERSON RODRIGUEZ
1881 PUNSALAN, MA DOLORES JIMENEZ
1882 PURI, GLADYS ARRA SUAREZ
1883 PURIFICACION, MARVIN GARCIA
1884 PURISIMA, MICHAEL DIATA
1885 QUARIO, EMILY FLORENTINO
1886 QUE, FRANCO ONG
1887 QUEBALAYAN, HYLEN NAVARRO
1888 QUERUBIN, ELIZABETH PABON
1889 QUIDET, RONELL JAVIER
1890 QUILANA, MELODY JADE FIGUEROA
1891 QUILLOPE, MADEL MALLILLIN
1892 QUIMINALES, FELIX JUAN ACOSTA
1893 QUIMPO, MARIAN LIE DALIDA
1894 QUINTELA, KARINA CAÑADILLA
1895 QUINTERO, CHERIE MAE CUEVAS
1896 QUINTIN, PHEMY AMOR ANDRES
1897 QUINTO, ABELARDO JR TAMBOT
1898 QUINTOS, DARWIN AQUINO
1899 QUIRANTE, KRIZA FORTE
1900 QUIROZ, BERNARDINE VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in OCTOBER 2008 Page: 40 of 50
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2008
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 QUIROZ, CHARINA NIVERA
1902 QUITLONG, KAREN RAGUS
1903 QUIÑONES, ARN CALO
1904 QUIÑONES, RUTH ANN DAVID
1905 RABANZO, BELINDA CARGO
1906 RABORAR, IVY JOYCE LOPE
1907 RACPAN, KATRINA ANNE CARMONA
1908 RADA, MICHAEL JOHN ROQUE
1909 RADOVAN, ADRIAN CHRISTIAN PINEDA
1910 RAFLORES, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY VILLEGAS
1911 RAFOLS, IRESH BENEROS
1912 RAGASA, GEARSON SAET
1913 RAGO, KAREN LAUREN DE JESUS
1914 RAGONTON, CLINT LLOYD RUPLO
1915 RAGPALA, KAREN JOY ALEGADO
1916 RAMALLA, ROWENA ANTOC
1917 RAMIL, ROBERTO JR MANDAC
1918 RAMIREZ, ARMITHA MARTIN
1919 RAMIREZ, HIDEL DAWN VILLALON
1920 RAMISO, CHRISTY MALAYA GANADEN
1921 RAMOS, BOEIN REMORAY LABRADORES
1922 RAMOS, CHARIE MAE TIPAWAN
1923 RAMOS, DAVID MORTERA
1924 RAMOS, FREAH GRANADO
1925 RAMOS, GERALDINE GIRON
1926 RAMOS, JHONALYN PANGANIBAN
1927 RAMOS, KARL ANDRE LO JUMAWAN
1928 RAMOS, KATRINA FERNANDO
1929 RAMOS, MELISSA ORFANEL
1930 RAMOS, MONICAROSE ALOMIA
1931 RAMOS, RHEA DE GUZMAN
1932 RAMOS, RHODORA SAN JUAN
1933 RAMOS, SUSAN DELIZO
1934 RAMOS, VINCENT JESUS ANGELES
1935 RAMOSO, KARL WILLIAM GABOY
1936 RANCAP, MIGUEL CARLO SANTIAGO
1937 RANILE, NERRISA PRESTOSA
1938 RAQUEL, DOMINICK INFANTADO
1939 RARA, GABRIEL JUN MADULA
1940 REA, RHEALIN CAYAGO
1941 REALIZA, ROSE ANN ESTABILLO
1942 REBOLLOS, JET LORD PANTUA
1943 REDIDO, MARIBETH LAURON
1944 REDILLAS, SYRINGIE DAGCUTA
1945 REDULLA, MA ABEGAIL
1946 REFUERZO, JURELIE TINDOC
1947 REGINIO, GEROSON CANA
1948 RELOVA, FRITZ ESGUERRA
1949 REMO, JOANN CATANGAY
1950 REMO, NESTOR JR OSILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in OCTOBER 2008 Page: 41 of 50
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2008
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 REONAL, CARLO LLARENA
1952 REOYAN, FAITH MARIEL NAVEA
1953 REQUIZA, MARSHA PONCLARA
1954 RESPICIO, KRISTINE GUTIERREZ
1955 RESUELLO, ANABELLA ROMERO
1956 RESURRECCION, IZA VILLANUEVA
1957 REX, ALLAN LIONEL IBARRA
1958 REYES, ABIGAIL TIANELA
1959 REYES, ANGELO AQUINO
1960 REYES, CECILLE CORTEZ
1961 REYES, CHRISTIAN LORD EFREEM AGUILA
1962 REYES, GERNALYN CHUA
1963 REYES, HAZEL ROSE PINLAC
1964 REYES, JENNALYN VENICA TING
1965 REYES, JOANNA ERIKA ABREMATEA
1966 REYES, JOHN PAUL GARCIA
1967 REYES, MARK ANTHONY AVILA
1968 REYES, MICHELLE DE OCAMPO
1969 REYES, NOIME LANDICHO
1970 REYES, SAM AYTONA
1971 REYES, SANDY DANCEL
1972 REYES, TERRYFIN DEL RIO
1973 REYES, VANESSA PAULA REYES
1974 REYNANTE, RAYMUND JESS GUERRERO
1975 REYNO, DAVID WAGNER MACALANDA
1976 REYNON, RACHEL ANNE RACADIO
1977 RICAFORT, JEFFREY CELESTINO
1978 RICAÑA, CHARLES CHRISTIAN PULIDO
1979 RICO, NEIL DAVEN PONPON
1980 RIMANDO, ANIE CARINA SUNIEGA
1981 RINGOR, DIANNE CUENO
1982 RIONDA, JOELLE LORRAINE TORINO
1983 RIVAREZ, JAMES GEOFFREY HUSMILLO
1984 RIVAS, REINA CARMEL SUYKO
1985 RIVERA, GLAIZA GATCHALIAN
1986 RIVERA, KATRINA BULALAQUE
1987 RIVERA, MA ROCHEL DE GUZMAN
1988 RIVERA, MARNELLI OLIQUINO
1989 RIVERA, PHABELLE SANTOS
1990 RIVERA, RACHELLE VENTENILLA
1991 RIVERA, SHELLA MAY ANULAO
1992 ROA, LEA MAE SABACAN
1993 RODELAS, JEPH BERC ALSON
1994 RODIL, JAE ANNE LEAL
1995 RODIS, MARKO VIKTOR AGAO
1996 RODRIGUEZ, AXIL FORTES
1997 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTINE COMPETENTE
1998 RODRIGUEZ, GLORIA PLAZA
1999 RODRIGUEZ, MARIE ANTOINETTE CUARESMA
2000 RODRIGUEZ, MARY JEYBEE PAGCALIWANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in OCTOBER 2008 Page: 42 of 50
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2008
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 ROGA, NORALYNE ESPARES
2002 ROJAS, RODMER LUMINTAO
2003 ROMAGOSA, GRACE VILLAREAL
2004 ROMANO, LEONIDEZA PACAMALAN
2005 ROMANO, PATRICIA KARLA BARCELONA
2006 ROMERO, RICHELLE BALINGIT
2007 ROPAL, ROMEL NEONAL
2008 ROSALES, CATHERINE PATRISHA SALDANA
2009 ROSALES, CLARESE LESLE LANSANGAN
2010 ROSALES, JOVILLE RESUELLO
2011 ROSALES, RONN ROBBY DE CASTRO
2012 ROSARIO, GIA ALCAUSIN
2013 ROSARIO, MARK DAVIS BURGOS
2014 ROSARIO, RICKY ESPINOZA
2015 ROSARIO, ROMULO JR TESIL
2016 ROSATASE, CANDY ORBISO
2017 ROSETE, ARMAN NICOLAS
2018 ROSETE, JENNIFER MANGLANLAN
2019 ROSETE, ROGER FRIGILLANA
2020 ROSTATA, MARYFLOR MONTERO
2021 ROTA, CARMELA SULTAN
2022 ROTONI, KRISTINA RIVADELO
2023 ROXAS, APRIL ALLOU QUIMBO
2024 ROXAS, JASON REUEL LIM
2025 ROXAS, JHONNA MAGCAWAS
2026 RUBIO, MELISSA PABITON
2027 RUBIO, PAUL GEUEL DURAN
2028 RUFON, LUIJIES TARONAS
2029 RUMBAOA, IVY JOY CORNELIO
2030 RUMBAOA, VOLTAIRE QUEDDENG
2031 RUMBAUA, DAHLEE MAY BATTUNG
2032 RUMBAUA, MIRASOL MALLO
2033 RUSTE, MA MONICA LIM
2034 SABANDAL, JUBIE LEAH MAE LIMPOT
2035 SABAREZA, JAKE NORBERTO
2036 SABAWIL, CHERRY LYN BAUCAN
2037 SABAYBAY, MAY-AN LASALA
2038 SABRINE, HANZEL RIVERA
2039 SAGARAL, JAYCEE SOLLANO
2040 SAGENES, ELLADINE LAPIÑA
2041 SAIR, ROMELIE ROCAS
2042 SALAS, ELIZABETH ROBERTO
2043 SALATAN, IVORY MAE JOCUTAN
2044 SALAZAR, APRIL NECESARIO
2045 SALAZAR, DANLYN ARANTE
2046 SALAZAR, LANCER JAMES LAPITAN
2047 SALAZAR, RICHSEL ILAO
2048 SALCEDO, JEZA PATEÑA
2049 SALES, ELIXER PASCUAL
2050 SALES, JEROME FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in OCTOBER 2008 Page: 43 of 50
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2008
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 SALES, ROXANNE LAMIGO
2052 SALIBIO, JENNYLYN CARDENAS
2053 SALIC, JANEDA MACAPADO
2054 SALLAN, ALISON DANILA
2055 SALOM, CRYSTEL COLLADO
2056 SALOMON, JOHNALD ZAMORA
2057 SALON, EPHRAIM DOLENDO
2058 SALON, KRISTINE JOYCE TORRES
2059 SALONGA, TIRZAH NICOLAS
2060 SALTA, RENEE MARIAN LISING
2061 SALUMBIDES, ALLAN IGLESIA
2062 SALVA, PIERRE ALBERT LIM
2063 SALVADOR, CHIELYNE LOVE UY
2064 SALVADOR, DARWIN VALDEZ
2065 SALVADOR, RAYMOND ALFARO
2066 SALVADOR, RYAN CIDRO
2067 SALVADOR, RYANN JAY DE GUZMAN
2068 SALVADOR, VANESSA JALLORINA
2069 SALVADORA, JERICK CEZAR REODIQUE
2070 SALVIA, KATRINAH CALAYCAY
2071 SALVOSA, PAUL JUNIC PACLIBAR
2072 SAMILLANO, DAN BOYCE TOMUGDAN
2073 SAMONTE, JESUSA AYAG
2074 SAMSON, CRISTINA ROSE GUBAN
2075 SAMSON, HANS ALBERT NICOLAS
2076 SAN DIEGO, SHERYL ANN ABA
2077 SAN JUAN, JENIFER MAE VALENTON
2078 SAN PEDRO, MIRRAH JOY APRIL ROMASANTA
2079 SANCHEZ, EUVIGENE ILAGAN
2080 SANCHEZ, MA THERESITA JOAN REGUNTON
2081 SANCHEZ, RUBY JADE ARANAS
2082 SANCHEZ, SANDY GRACE GONZALES
2083 SANCHEZ, XANIA MAE MONGADO
2084 SANDOVAL, DANILO JR ROSALES
2085 SANDOVAL, DONNA BUNQUIN
2086 SANGUANSIN, KRISTINA SANGALANG
2087 SANIDAD, KATHRYN GRACE CALAPAO
2088 SANO, ANGELA VIDUYA
2089 SANTA ANA, RACHEL ANN VENTURA
2090 SANTELICES, RUBEN DELA ROSA
2091 SANTIAGO, CHIARA MAE TORIO
2092 SANTIAGO, KAYE KARLA SILVA
2093 SANTIAGO, LEONARD RAZON
2094 SANTIAGO, MYRIAM CLAUDIA OCAMPO
2095 SANTIAGO, PATRIZHA CALLEJA
2096 SANTIAGO, RONALDO MANGLALLAN
2097 SANTILLAN, ARGEE BALBOA
2098 SANTILLAN, SARAH SARITA CORTEZ
2099 SANTOS, ALPHA BETH ALGARME
2100 SANTOS, ARLOYD LOQUIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in OCTOBER 2008 Page: 44 of 50
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2008
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 SANTOS, JACQUELYN DE GUZMAN
2102 SANTOS, JAYCEE ANN MEDINA
2103 SANTOS, JAYSON GATUZ
2104 SANTOS, JAYVEE SEBASTIAN
2105 SANTOS, JELLYN LAUZON
2106 SANTOS, JENNEELYN DELOS SANTOS
2107 SANTOS, REMEDIOS GO
2108 SANTOS, RHODORA FERNANDO
2109 SANTOS, ROSS ANN GALVERO
2110 SANTOS, VON JOSEPH DELA GUERRA
2111 SAPAEN, SHEILA JULE WAP
2112 SARACHO, MELANI ATIENZA
2113 SARANILLO, RECHEL MUYCO
2114 SARATE, MARNIE VALDERAMA
2115 SARDOMA, MA LEONORA GAMAS
2116 SARIA, FATIMA LOURDES CRISOSTOMO
2117 SARMIENTO, CHRISTEL ACUÑA
2118 SARMIENTO, JEANNY MAY ESER JOSE
2119 SARMIENTO, MARY CLAIRE LONTOC
2120 SARMIENTO, MICHELLE FERRER
2121 SARONG, LEAH FE MASLOG
2122 SATINGASIN, MARISOL PELIGRINO
2123 SATUITO, SIMEON JR SALOMON
2124 SAVELLANO, JILLENE CATACUTAN
2125 SAYOC, JERIC KENNETH SAMIA
2126 SEBASTIAN, GEMMA BELLE CAMARILLO
2127 SECRETARIO, ANDREW SOBREPEÑA
2128 SEDANZA, MARY AGNES CALIWAN
2129 SENDAYDIEGO, JAMES RAY LUMONGSUD
2130 SERATO, MHARK ALMARIO
2131 SERIAS, JOSE CARLO VENZUELA
2132 SERRANO, AARON NIÑO MATEO
2133 SERRANO, MEGAN RODRIGUEZ
2134 SERRANO, SHERLYN LIBANAN
2135 SERVIGON, SHAREN CALAMIONG
2136 SESCON, ABIGAIL LENTER SILORIO
2137 SESGUNDO, REYNALDO OSILLO
2138 SEVILLANO, KAISER TOGONON
2139 SHIMMYO, REIKA LEE
2140 SIA, MICHAEL VINCENT UY
2141 SIANO, REX BACALLA
2142 SIBAYAN, OFELIA LAROYA
2143 SIBUG, ARIANNE JOY TUMANAN
2144 SICCION, OLIVIA ANN SANTOS
2145 SICDOY, JONALYN OLBINADO
2146 SIGNAR, JONATHAN POLINAS
2147 SILVANO, GILBERT BELTRAN
2148 SIM, CAMILLE ERIKA STO DOMINGO
2149 SIMACON, WILLIAM MALATE
2150 SIMANGAN, EMALYN VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in OCTOBER 2008 Page: 45 of 50
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2008
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 SIMBAHAN, CLAUDINE MAE LEYESA
2152 SIMORA, MYLENE SEGURA
2153 SINADJAN, ERRA BALILI
2154 SIO, JENNILYN RADIN
2155 SIO, LESLEY ANN AGNGARAYNGAY
2156 SIRON, LYNETE GOPEZ
2157 SISON, ANNA BELLE ARCON
2158 SISON, MARLYN ARENAS
2159 SISON, MICHAEL NAMOC
2160 SOLITARIO, KRISTINA CORTEZ
2161 SOMOGAT, MARCO ANTONIO VILLOTA
2162 SORIA, BETSY MATA
2163 SORIANO, ANA ABIGAIL HENKELZ
2164 SORIANO, ARJEN OBLIGADO
2165 SORIANO, CESAR NICKOLAI JR FERNANDEZ
2166 SORIANO, CORY AM AIDYL OBRA
2167 SORIANO, JONNAVIE ESCALANTE
2168 SORIANO, PRINCESS VICTORIA UMANGAY
2169 SORIANO, SON-D CHRISTIAN PRIME MENDOZA
2170 SORILLO, GERLYN KONG
2171 SORONGON, JOHN PAUL TANEGA
2172 SOROSORO, EDMOND CLAVERIA
2173 SOSA, BABYRUTH DULCE
2174 SOTO, JESUSA GABRIEL
2175 STA ANA, EDWARD JOSEPH CRUZ
2176 STA MARIA, CHRISTINE CAPUNPON
2177 STA RITA, CHRISTIAN RAMOS
2178 STO TOMAS, WALTHER JULIAN
2179 SUBIJANO, MA LOURDES MOCANO
2180 SUDLA, MARLON MARAYAN
2181 SUELILA, JANICE ODIAMAR
2182 SUELLO, MA ROSETTE BANDILLO
2183 SUENO, DAGNY BARROSO
2184 SUGANOB, MARIO JR LATOZA
2185 SULIT, MA RICCA PEARL SILVA
2186 SULTAN, NASSER KHAN CANDELARIA
2187 SUMALPONG, GILRON MAGSAYO
2188 SUMAYANG, IRISH ONDRAS
2189 SUMILE, JERAME ANNE NONATO
2190 SUMPAY, MICHAEL OLAYER
2191 SUMULONG, ICHEL SEGUBRE
2192 SUNGA, LOVELL IAN CLAUDIO
2193 SUNGA, MARY CLAIRE ROZET DELA ROSA
2194 SUNGLAO, RESTY JR PAGCU
2195 SUPERALES, MIRASOL ARELLANO
2196 SURLA, ANTONINA CALMA
2197 SUSI, FIEL MARISE SANTOS
2198 SUÑER, MARC-ROBIN SESE
2199 SUÑGA, ALEXIS FERRAREN
2200 SWING, SHEENA MARIE QUINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in OCTOBER 2008 Page: 46 of 50
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2008
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 SY, FRANCIS NAVERA
2202 SY, JERICK ANTHONY JURADO
2203 SYSUNCO, ANALYN IBASCO
2204 TABALOC, EDGARDO JR UY
2205 TABANGCORA, GLORIAM MARIE GAYOSO
2206 TABLADA, DEXTER DONATO
2207 TABLIZO, KAREEN ALDAVE
2208 TABUADA, VIC ANTHONY ALBARAN
2209 TABUCAO, MAY ANN REYES
2210 TABULA, GLENDA SILOS
2211 TADEO, MYLYN RONQUILLO
2212 TAGASLING, HERMINIO MAGDUGO
2213 TAGGUEG, CARMINA ALBA
2214 TAGLE, MARIA WINONA GERARDA CADA
2215 TAGUMPAY, REYCCA LAIZA LANGBID
2216 TALAGA, MAY ANGELIQUE INES
2217 TALAVERA, JONA MAY RELATORRES
2218 TALBAN, RHODA ABUAN
2219 TALBO, IVAN KIM TANAUAN
2220 TALE, RODERICK TABLADILLO
2221 TALINGTING, AVRIL REINA OCAMPOS
2222 TALIP, BRAOUL NOLAN CIMAFRANCA
2223 TALOSIG, AURELLEE PALATTAO
2224 TAMAYO, RUSSEL DELA LUNA
2225 TAMBONG, GLORY ANNE OMERO
2226 TAMESIS, CHRIS CHUA
2227 TAMINAYA, JOAN BERSAMINA
2228 TAMON, JOMARK CALIS
2229 TAMPIS, JAMELA CARABUENA
2230 TAMPOCO, ANTHONY CERILLO
2231 TAN, ABEGAIL GUTIERREZ
2232 TAN, ANDREA GO
2233 TAN, CRISTY LUMEN BEROU
2234 TAN, GRACE PANGANIBAN
2235 TAN, JAMIESON TENG
2236 TAN, MARIE ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
2237 TANDOC, EIMELYN SORIANO
2238 TANDOC, JOANNA MARIE PLACIDO
2239 TANGALIN, MARY ANN TAMAYO
2240 TANQUE, MARIA MARREN HALIPA
2241 TAPALES, CHARLIE EDWARD DICDICAN
2242 TAPARAN, CIREEN CASTILLO
2243 TAPORCO, APRILYN VILLANEZO
2244 TARAMPI, ALLAN KRIS TUNGCUL
2245 TARUN, MARY GRACE BACCAY
2246 TASIC, CHONA GEMPISAO
2247 TAYAG, ALDRICK CALIMAG
2248 TAYAG, REYNAN RAMOS
2249 TAYAO, MARIVIC DE DIOS
2250 TAYLARAN, STEPHANIE GRACE CANILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in OCTOBER 2008 Page: 47 of 50
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2008
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 TAYONG, DENVER BAQUIAL
2252 TEAÑO, SHAREWILL RIMAN
2253 TEE, KRISTINA MAE MAGPAYO
2254 TEMPROSA, KRIS ANN APING
2255 TEODORO, DENVER LODERICO
2256 TEODORO, MARITA PAULA MAPUE
2257 TERRADO, DARREL JAE SORIANO
2258 TERROBIAS, RONIE PEREYRA
2259 TESORO, ROSE VALERIE DE LUNA
2260 TILOS, FENNA MARIE ALIMAN
2261 TIMONAN, MAYLENE FANER
2262 TINGZON, ALLEN JOSE HINAHON
2263 TIONGCO, WHEILAH VITUG
2264 TIQUIS, JENNY LOU ORENSE
2265 TIU SERRA, MARY ROSE PALERMO
2266 TOCA, GISELLE AGUSTIN
2267 TOKGAN, JOHN ENDOKEN
2268 TOLEDANO, MELANIE QUITALIG
2269 TOLEDO, MARIA TISHA RACEL DELA CRUZ
2270 TOLENTINO, ARCEL VILLANUEVA
2271 TOLENTINO, BENEDICK RAMOS
2272 TOLENTINO, CHARLOTTE ANNE SAUS
2273 TOLENTINO, CHESTER HANS GREGORIO
2274 TOLENTINO, CHRISTOPHER JIMENEZ
2275 TOLENTINO, ERICKSON GONZALES
2276 TOLENTINO, SAMUEL JOY DAYEGO
2277 TOLOMIA, PAUL PLENOS
2278 TOLOSA, JILL BUTANAS
2279 TOMINO, JENNIFER OGUES
2280 TOMPONG, VIRGGIE GAUDAN
2281 TONITO, MARY GRACE ARMODIA
2282 TORAYNO, JHELLAICA BAISA
2283 TORCULAS, CHARO ABAD
2284 TORDECILLA, CAROL JOY GAVAN
2285 TORINO, REGGIE ANNE TONGCO
2286 TORRES, GUIA CAPILI
2287 TORRES, MARIA SANTANINA DELA CRUZ
2288 TORRES, MARLON DAVID
2289 TORRES, OLINE GRACE DECENA
2290 TORRES, OLIVER NARCISO
2291 TORRES, SHERWIN LARGOSA
2292 TORTOLES, CATHERINE ROSE RIVERA
2293 TRAJE, RONA LEQUIRON
2294 TRAJICO, MARJORIE PEDRAZA
2295 TRANI, MARILOU ARADANAS
2296 TRINIDAD, ARDIE DE LA CRUZ
2297 TRINIDAD, JADE VEGA
2298 TRINIDAD, JEREMIAH VICTORIO
2299 TROCINO, RACHEL ANN BERNADAS
2300 TUAZON, KIMBERLY ANNE APAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in OCTOBER 2008 Page: 48 of 50
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2008
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 TUGADE, SHERWIN BERNABE
2302 TUGANO, RONALD CABALLERO
2303 TULAYAN, JOSEL TEODOSIO
2304 TULIAO, AILEEN JAMORAL
2305 TULIAO, JERRY JAKE ACOSTA
2306 TULOBERIO, LEONOR BAOC
2307 TULOZA, MARIA CRISTINA VILLUAN
2308 TUMALIUAN, MARK ANTHONY BASAS
2309 TUMBAGAHAN, NAYAN MARYSE MARTINEZ
2310 TUPAS, GENEVIE ANN LAGURA
2311 TUPAS, GIZELLE DELA PEÑA
2312 TURA, RAYDAN CONGSON
2313 TURALVA, JANICE BERGANIO
2314 TUVERA, KRISTLE DIANNE TAN
2315 TY, CATHERINE ANNE TIENG
2316 UAYAN, MARICOR OLAER
2317 UBALDO, HANNA MAY TAGUDIN
2318 UBANDO, RACHAEL JOANNE MILO
2319 ULLERO, RODERFORD RESUELLO
2320 UMALI, GLENDA ARIOLA
2321 UMAMING, ARTHUR TECKIO
2322 UMAYAM, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT ACERA
2323 UNTALAN, MARIA LAURICE PEREZ
2324 UNTIVERO, JILL ALVIAR
2325 URBANO, FRANK DERICK REYES
2326 URBANO, MARK ANTHONY REYES
2327 URBIZTONDO, SHEENA TUPAS
2328 USMAN, JAM ABU DHARR PADUGANAN
2329 UY, ENRIQUE BATUSIN-IN
2330 UY, KRISTINA NACARIO
2331 UY, MARTIN JURIS VALERIO
2332 UY, NELROSE BORLING
2333 UY, RYKIEL LAVIN DYKIMCHING
2334 VALDEHUEZA, ANA MARIA BEROU
2335 VALDERAMA, ROSALIE BALEÑA
2336 VALDEZ, JOYCE SOBIENTO
2337 VALDEZ, SHIERYL VALMORIA
2338 VALE, KIRKSTIENE MARIE MALECOSIO
2339 VALENCIA, ALLAN MANALO
2340 VALENCIA, ANTHONY TRUCILLA
2341 VALENCIA, IRIS ANN RABANG
2342 VALENCIA, KATRINA MENESES
2343 VALENCIA, LADY ANNE BAJET
2344 VALENCIA, REY EVINCE RABARA
2345 VALENCIANO, ARIANE HORCA
2346 VALENZUELA, AMALIA MARQUEZ
2347 VALENZUELA, GERARDINE BENEDICTO
2348 VALENZUELA, JUANA LYN DANIEL
2349 VALENZUELA, NIVY PANIZAL
2350 VALERIO, ERIC SABALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in OCTOBER 2008 Page: 49 of 50
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2008
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 VALEROS, ROWENA PALADO
2352 VALLESTERO, LEO BAÑEZ
2353 VALLESTEROS, ARIANNE VILLAREAL
2354 VARDELEON, LINO BERNARDO
2355 VARQUEZ, JANE TOONG
2356 VASAYLAJE, MARK ANTHONY VICENCIO
2357 VEDAD, GLEZEN LEAH MARIE NAKILA
2358 VEGAS, AARON FRANCIS PERSEVERANDA
2359 VELASCO, MICHAEL SOLEDAD
2360 VELASQUEZ, DONNA GIFT OBANDO
2361 VELETE, MICHAEL ELMER AGUILAR
2362 VELEZ, LEOMAR GABON
2363 VELORIA, BENJIE PALACIOS
2364 VENTIC, MARIA LORELEI SIOSON
2365 VENTURA, ALMA JANE VALDEZ
2366 VERA, MERVIN
2367 VERDERA, RAISSA SEGUI
2368 VERDILLO, PHILIP MALLILLIN
2369 VERGARA, MARIA ANA CARMELA SANTIAGO
2370 VERGARA, MARIA YSABELA INTING
2371 VERZO, MARIA KATRINA BELAOS
2372 VERZOSA, BETTINA ESPIRITU
2373 VICENTE, ROWELL BELGA
2374 VIDAD, JUDITH MAE IBAY
2375 VIDAL, AARON OLAY
2376 VIDAL, MIRABEL REMO
2377 VIERNES, CRISTINA BERGONIA
2378 VIJANDRE, MARY ANN SALAC
2379 VILLACRUSIS, JENNY PASCUA
2380 VILLAFLOR, JOHN PAUL GANELA
2381 VILLAFLORES, DAN CHRISTIAN DANGANAN
2382 VILLALOBOS, HADASSAH OLIVE CERVERA
2383 VILLAMIN, JAYSON PASCUA
2384 VILLAMOR, MARTIN LAUREN SAN LUIS
2385 VILLAMOR, MERVIN JAMITO
2386 VILLANUEVA, APOLLO AMERICA
2387 VILLANUEVA, FAUSTO JR RAMOS
2388 VILLANUEVA, JENLENE CAO
2389 VILLANUEVA, JHULIE ANN LOZADA
2390 VILLANUEVA, MAGIELYN REVILLA
2391 VILLANUEVA, MARIE ANGELYNN NIDUAZA
2392 VILLANUEVA, MARY ANTHONATA AMPONG
2393 VILLANUEVA, RICHARD RINGO VIRTUCIO
2394 VILLANUEVA, TRAVISJOHN ALCANTARA
2395 VILLANUEVA, VON ZIERWIN MAGSOMBOL
2396 VILLANUEVA, ZEENAH MALLO
2397 VILLAPANDO, RONNA FE EBRIO
2398 VILLAR, WILLIAM MICHAEL GARCIA
2399 VILLARAZO, MARIVIC MARIPOSA
2400 VILLAREAL, MARVIN DAYRIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C.P.A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in OCTOBER 2008 Page: 50 of 50
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2008
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 VILLAROSA, DIANA ROSE ELEDA
2402 VILLARTA, ZNY PEARL DELMO
2403 VILLARUBIA, GRETHEL VILAR
2404 VILLARUZ, GERALDIN FARIA
2405 VILLEGAS, ALEJANDRO TOLEDANA
2406 VILLENAS, MICHELLE SUGAY
2407 VILLOSO, VIKKA ANGELICA CRUZ
2408 VILUAN, NEMIR JOSEPH GASPAR
2409 VINSON, AMMIEFRANCE PUBLICO
2410 VINUYA, KRISTINE JOANE MACAYAN
2411 VISPERAS, MARIE JOY TUCAY
2412 VIVARES, DEREK SARTORIO
2413 WEEDON, GEORGE WILLIAM ALTEJOS
2414 WONG, APRIL ROSE PATOL
2415 WONG, FRANCIS ADELBERT ESCARIAN
2416 WONG, MELODY ALEJO
2417 YADAO, ALLEN INES
2418 YALUNG, MADEL TIBE
2419 YANGSON, GERALDINE TABIOS
2420 YANQUILING, KAREN ANNE ROBLES
2421 YAO, WIMPLE PALALON
2422 YAP, CHRISSELLE WENDY NGO
2423 YBAÑEZ, JOY MARGARETTE CALLEDO
2424 YEE, WINSTON VILLARIAS
2425 YLAGAN, MAY ANNE JOY MARTINEZ
2426 YNION, MELANIE TEBANGIN
2427 YU, KIMBERLY MAE LIM
2428 YU, REBEKAH JOYCE BALATBAT
2429 YUMUL, JUDETH MARIN
2430 ZABALA, ALBEN QUIJADO
2431 ZACARIAS, NANCY DE GUZMAN
2432 ZACARIAS, ROEL DENVER ARENAS
2433 ZAFARALLA, ASHLIE FABIAN
2434 ZAFRA, JORDAN DE GUIA
2435 ZAMORA, ALLAN TENIO
2436 ZAMORA, CHRIS MELANIE DE PAZ
2437 ZAMORA, HERMIE SUMAYA
2438 ZAMORA, MAE FLOR RAGUSTA
2439 ZARATE, MELISSA CAMILLE NAVARRO
2440 ZUASOLA, HOWARD PAREL
2441 ZUBIRI, DEXTER JOHN TAMPELIC
2442 ZULUETA, MARIAN LUCILLE DALMAN
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-
Manila, Philippines
OCTOBER 20, 2008
RECOMMENDING APPROVAL:
EUGENE T. MATEO
Chairman
Board of Accountancy
APPROVED:
NICOLAS P. LAPEÑA, JR.
Chairman

1) CPA Board Exam Results October 2008 (1-800)
2) CPA Board Exam Results October 2008 (801-1600)
3) CPA Board Exam Results October 2008 (1600-2442)

2 comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *